Mar 2

WJK Band - Raiderette Dance Clinic

Saturday, March 2nd

Purchase Your Tickets Today!

Select Event Below

Friday,
Sep 15
12:00 PM

Friday, September 15th at 12:00 PM

AC Flora 2023-2024 All-Sports Booster Club Passes

A.C. Flora High School

Dreher High School Booster Club Memberships 2023-2024

Dreher High School

Heyward Gibbes | Middle School All Sports Pass | 2023-2024 School Year

Heyward Gibbes Middle School

Friday,
Feb 23
5:30 PM

Friday, February 23rd at 5:30 PM

ACF JV Boys Lacrosse vs Chapin High School

A.C. Flora High School

Friday,
Feb 23
7:15 PM

Friday, February 23rd at 7:15 PM

ACF Varsity Boys Lacrosse vs Chapin High School

A.C. Flora High School

Tuesday,
Feb 27
6:00 PM

Tuesday, February 27th at 6:00 PM

CHS Soccer vs. Edisto High School

Columbia High School

Thursday,
Feb 29
7:00 PM

Thursday, February 29th at 7:00 PM

Scenes from Metamorphoses

Dreher High School Auditorium

Friday,
Mar 1
7:00 PM

Friday, March 1st at 7:00 PM

Scenes from Metamorphoses

Dreher High School Auditorium

Saturday,
Mar 2
2:00 PM

Saturday, March 2nd at 2:00 PM

Scenes from Metamorphoses

Dreher High School Auditorium

Saturday,
Mar 2
7:00 PM

Saturday, March 2nd at 7:00 PM

Scenes from Metamorphoses

Dreher High School Auditorium

Monday,
Mar 4
5:00 PM

Monday, March 4th at 5:00 PM

CHS Baseball vs. Cross High School *DH*

Columbia High School

Thursday,
Mar 7
5:00 PM

Thursday, March 7th at 5:00 PM

Columbia High School | Middle School Track Meet

Columbia High School

Thursday,
Mar 7
6:30 PM

Thursday, March 7th at 6:30 PM

6th Grade Show - Circus Olympus

Hand Middle School

Friday,
Mar 8
6:00 PM

Friday, March 8th at 6:00 PM

CHS Baseball vs. Blackville-Hilda High School

Columbia High School

Friday,
Mar 8
7:00 PM

Friday, March 8th at 7:00 PM

Miss Blue Devil 2024

Dreher High School Auditorium

Monday,
Mar 11
6:00 PM

Monday, March 11th at 6:00 PM

CHS Baseball vs. CA Johnson High School

Columbia High School

Wednesday,
Mar 13
5:30 PM

Wednesday, March 13th at 5:30 PM

Shakespeare Young @Part: Some Comedies: A Day Classes

A.C. Flora High School

Thursday,
Mar 14
5:30 PM

Thursday, March 14th at 5:30 PM

Shakespeare Young @Part: Some Comedies: B Day Classes

A.C. Flora High School

Friday,
Mar 15
5:30 PM

Friday, March 15th at 5:30 PM

CHS Soccer vs. PAC

Columbia High School

Saturday,
Mar 16
1:30 PM

Saturday, March 16th at 1:30 PM

WJK Band - Battle in the Cove

W.J. Keenan Gymnasium

Monday,
Mar 18
6:00 PM

Monday, March 18th at 6:00 PM

CHS Baseball vs. Bethune-Bowman High School

Columbia High School

Thursday,
Mar 21
5:00 PM

Thursday, March 21st at 5:00 PM

Columbia High School | Middle School Track Meet

Columbia High School

Thursday,
Mar 21
6:30 PM

Thursday, March 21st at 6:30 PM

BARBIE You Can Be Anything! (6th and 7th grade Dance Performance)

Hand Middle School

Friday,
Mar 22
5:30 PM

Friday, March 22nd at 5:30 PM

3/22 Spring Sports | Soccer, Baseball, Softball

Columbia High School

Tuesday,
Mar 26
5:30 PM

Tuesday, March 26th at 5:30 PM

3/26 Spring Sports | Soccer, Baseball, Softball

Columbia High School

Saturday,
Apr 13
7:00 PM

Saturday, April 13th at 7:00 PM

Prom

CA Johnson High School

Saturday,
Apr 13
7:00 PM

Saturday, April 13th at 7:00 PM

Prom Couples Ticket

CA Johnson High School

Thursday,
Apr 18
6:30 PM

Thursday, April 18th at 6:30 PM

7th grade show - A Night of One Acts

Hand Middle School

Friday,
Apr 19
5:30 PM

Friday, April 19th at 5:30 PM

4/19 Spring Sports | Soccer, Baseball, Softball

Columbia High School

Monday,
Apr 22
5:30 PM

Monday, April 22nd at 5:30 PM

4/22 Spring Sports | Soccer, Baseball, Softball

Columbia High School

Thursday,
Apr 25
5:30 PM

Thursday, April 25th at 5:30 PM

CHS Soccer vs. Ben Lippen

Columbia High School

Thursday,
May 2
6:30 PM

Thursday, May 2nd at 6:30 PM

5/2 Tickets | 8th grade show - Disney's The Little Mermaid Jr

Hand Middle School

Friday,
May 3
6:30 PM

Friday, May 3rd at 6:30 PM

5/3 Tickets | 8th grade show - Disney's The Little Mermaid Jr

Hand Middle School